Kathleen Evelyn Miner

Claim Value Date Age Reliability
ID I4295      
User ID Reference F86A894B45294A159DA8DD106EB0A886813F      
User ID Reference KWCY-W8H      
Gender Female Gender    
Name Kathleen Evelyn Miner    
Christening [ 19 ]
uncertain
  • SOURCE: Anderson family records MARRIAGE: Kathleen married: 1. 2. Wallace Allred ANDERSON CHILDREN: children: Kathleen and ---- -----? PARENTS:
  Name 1825 1831 1842 1851 1861 1871 1881 1891 1901 1906 1911 1916 1921
1 Kathleen Evelyn Miner (1920-1979) - - - - - - - - - - - - m
2 Thelma Brown (1897-1971) - - - - - - - - m m m m m
3 Earl Martin Miner (1889-1973) - - - - - - - m m m m m m
4 Mary Strang (1874-1906) - - - - - - m m m m - - -
5 Thomas Brown, Jr. (1874-1936) - - - - - - m m m m m m m
6 Evelyn Brown (1870-1940) - - - - - m m m m m m m m
7 Martin Mormon Miner (1862-1901) - - - - - m m m m - - - -
8 Francis Strang, Sr. (1848-1900) - - - m m m m m - - - - -
9 Desdemona Fox (1847-1935) - - - m m m m m m m m m m
10 Ann Hunter (1846-1924) - - - m m m m m m m m m m
11 Emeline Phoebe Curtis (1844-1905) - - - m m m m m m - - - -
12 Elizabeth Robb (1843-1896) - - - m m m m m - - - - -
13 Edwin Brown (1841-1928) - - m m m m m m m m m m m
14 Thomas Brown, Sr. (1839-1889) - - m m m m m - - - - - -
15 Mormon Miner (1837-1918) - - m m m m m m m m m m -
16 Elizabeth Jones (1824-1901) m m m m m m m m m - - - -
17 Margaret Allan (1820-1900) m m m m m m m m - - - - -
18 John Hunter (1819-1909) m m m m m m m m m m - - -
19 Sarah Ann Cousins (1819-1898) m m m m m m m m - - - - -
20 George Sellman Fox (1819-1904) m m m m m m m m m - - - -
21 Jonathan Brown (1818-1860) m m m m - - - - - - - - -
22 Tamma Durfee (1813-1885) m m m m m m m - - - - - -
23 _____ Russell \ Rupell (~1811-) m m m m m m m m m m m - -
24 John Robert Strang (~1810-) m m m m m m m m m m - - -
25 Albert Miner (1809-1848) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
26 Jean McIlvean (1808-) m m m m m m m m m m - - -
27 Phoebe Martin (1806-1905) m m m m m m m m m - - - -
28 Marie Reed (Reid) (~1805-) m m m m m m m m m - - - -
29 Uriah Curtis (1805-1863) m m m m m - - - - - - - -
30 Elizabeth Todd (1804-1875) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
31 William Jones (1804-) m m m m m m m m m - - - -
32 David Robb (1802-1874) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
33 Ann Herridge (~1800-1898) m m m m m m m m - - - - -
34 George Cousins (1800-1880) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
35 Frances Mary Green (1796-1878) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
36 Jonathan Brown (1794-1860) m m m m - - - - - - - - -
37 Mary Sellman (1793-~1850) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
38 Edmund Durfee, Sr (1788-1845) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
39 Magdalena (Lana) Pickle (1788-1850) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
40 John Brown (1787-1844) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
41 John McIlvean (~1786-) m m m m m m m - - - - - -
42 Agnes Galt (~1785-) m m m m m m m - - - - - -
43 Sylvia Munson (1782-1853) m m m m - - - - - - - - -
44 Andrew Hunter (1780-1852) m m m m - - - - - - - - -
45 Robert Allan (1780-1845) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
46 Fielding Martin (1777-1847) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
47 Azel Miner (1777-1829) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 Anna Hall (~1776-1857) m m m m - - - - - - - - -
49 Margaret Snadon (~1775-) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
50 James Strang (~1775-) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
51 Helen Barbour (~1774-) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
52 Janet Lindsay (~1774-) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
53 Elsa Diadama Brockway (1773-1847) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
54 Marie Parsons (~1772-) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
55 Elizabeth Alburg (~1772-) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
56 John Reed (~1772-) m m m m m m - - - - - - -
57 David Robb (~1770-) m m m m m - - - - - - - -
58 Matthew Todd (~1770-) m m m m m - - - - - - - -
59 Joseph Curtis (1769-1848) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
60 Frances Mary Roberts (~1768-) m m m m m - - - - - - - -
61 William Cousins (~1768-) m m m m m - - - - - - - -
62 Mary Elms (1768-1842) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
63 John Sellman (1767-1826) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 Mary Taylor (~1766-1826) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
65 Annie Martha Salisbury (1766-1867) m m m m m - - - - - - - -
66 Elizabeth Paterson (1765-1827) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 Henry William Green (~1764-) m m m m m - - - - - - - -
68 Alsa Gardner (1756-1847) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
69 Magdalena Salzmann (1754-1837) m m - - - - - - - - - - -
70 Jean Blair (~1748-) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
71 Justus Brockway (1746-1827) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
72 Mary Dean (~1745-) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
73 David Brown (~1744-) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
74 Stephen Munson (1742-) m m m - - - - - - - - - -
75 Mary Aylesworth (~1741-) m m - - - - - - - - - - -
76 Adam Hunter (1740-1829) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
77 John Allan (1740-1827) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
78 Bridget Crandall (1739-) m m - - - - - - - - - - -
79 Ann Cogswell (1738-) m m - - - - - - - - - - -
80 Thomas Curtis (1734-) m m - - - - - - - - - - -
81 John Paterson (~1732-) m m - - - - - - - - - - -
82 Elizabeth Rankin (~1732-) m m - - - - - - - - - - -
83 Agnes Peterson (1727-) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
84 Adam Hunter (1727-) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
85 Margaret Smith (1725-) m - - - - - - - - - - - -
Number Same As Name Reliability Path

335 Total Ancestors
Generation 1
[  1.01    2]   Kathleen Evelyn Miner (1920-1979) UT - CA
Generation 2
[  1.02    3]   Earl Martin Miner (1889-1973)
unsupported
UT - CA
[  2.01    4]   Thelma Brown (1897-1971)
unsupported
UT - CA
Generation 3
[  1.03    5]   Martin Mormon Miner (1862-1901)
unsupported
UT
[  2.02    7]   Thomas Brown, Jr. (1874-1936)
unsupported
LKS - UT - CA
[  3.01    6]   Evelyn Brown (1870-1940)
unsupported
UT - CA - UT
[  4.01    8]   Mary Strang (1874-1906)
unsupported
SCT - UT
Generation 4
[  1.04    9]   Mormon Miner (1837-1918)
unsupported
OH - UT
[  2.03   13]   Thomas Brown, Sr. (1839-1889)
unsupported
AYR - UT
[  3.02   11]   Edwin Brown (1841-1928)
unsupported
SOM - UT
[  4.02   15]   Francis Strang, Sr. (1848-1900)
unsupported
CLK - UT
[  5.01   10]   Emeline Phoebe Curtis (1844-1905)
unsupported
USA - UT
[  6.01   12]   Desdemona Fox (1847-1935)
unsupported
WAR - UT
[  7.01   14]   Elizabeth Robb (1843-1896)
unsupported
AYR - UT
[  8.01   16]   Ann Hunter (1846-1924)
unsupported
CLK
Generation 5
[  1.05   17]   Albert Miner (1809-1848)
unsupported
NY - OH - IA
[  2.04   25]   John Brown (1787-1844)
unsupported
AYR
[  3.03   21]   Jonathan Brown (1818-1860)
unsupported
LIN
[  4.03   29]   John Robert Strang (~1810-)
unsupported
[  5.02   19]   Uriah Curtis (1805-1863)
unsupported
NY - UT
[  6.02   23]   George Sellman Fox (1819-1904)
unsupported
WOR
[  7.02   27]   David Robb (1802-1874)
unsupported
[  8.02   30]   John Hunter (1819-1909)
unsupported
CLK
[  9.01   18]   Tamma Durfee (1813-1885)
unsupported
NY - OH - UT
[ 10.01   20]   Phoebe Martin (1806-1905)
unsupported
OH - UT
[ 11.01   22]   Sarah Ann Cousins (1819-1898)
unsupported
BRK - UT
[ 12.01   24]   Elizabeth Jones (1824-1901)
unsupported
WAR - ID
[ 13.01   26]   Jean McIlvean (1808-)
unsupported
[ 14.01   28]   Elizabeth Todd (1804-1875)
unsupported
AYR
[ 15.01*    ]   _____ Russell \ Rupell (~1811-)
unsupported
[ 16.01   31]   Margaret Allan (1820-1900)
unsupported
CLK - UT
Generation 6
[  1.06   32]   Azel Miner (1777-1829)
unsupported
CT - OH - NY - OH - NY - OH - NY
[  2.05*    ]   David Brown (~1744-)
unsupported
AYR
[  3.04   38]   Jonathan Brown (1794-1860)
unsupported
LIN
[  4.04*    ]   James Strang (~1775-)
unsupported
[  5.03   36]   Joseph Curtis (1769-1848)
unsupported
RI - IA
[  6.03*    ]   Richard Fox (1790-1811)
unsupported
OXF
[  7.03*    ]   David Robb (~1770-)
unsupported
AYR
[  8.03   43]   Andrew Hunter (1780-1852)
unsupported
CLK
[  9.02   34]   Edmund Durfee, Sr (1788-1845)
unsupported
RI - IL
[ 10.02*    ]   Fielding Martin (1777-1847)
unsupported
IN
[ 11.02   40]   George Cousins (1800-1880)
unsupported
BRK
[ 12.02*    ]   William Jones (1804-)
unsupported
WAR
[ 13.02*    ]   John McIlvean (~1786-)
unsupported
AYR
[ 14.02*    ]   Matthew Todd (~1770-)
unsupported
AYR
[ 16.02     ]   Robert Allan (1780-1845)
unsupported
DEV - SCT
[ 17.01   33]   Sylvia Munson (1782-1853)
unsupported
OH - NY - OH - NY - OH - NY - OH
[ 18.01   35]   Magdalena (Lana) Pickle (1788-1850)
unsupported
NY - IL - IA
[ 19.01   37]   Elsa Diadama Brockway (1773-1847)
unsupported
NY - IA
[ 20.01*    ]   Anna Hall (~1776-1857)
unsupported
IN
[ 21.01   39]   Frances Mary Green (1796-1878)
unsupported
NFK - UT
[ 22.01*    ]   Ann Herridge (~1800-1898)
unsupported
BRK
[ 23.01   41]   Mary Sellman (1793-~1850)
unsupported
OXF
[ 24.01   42]   Marie Reed (Reid) (~1805-)
unsupported
WAR
[ 25.01*    ]   Jean Blair (~1748-)
unsupported
AYR
[ 26.01*    ]   Agnes Galt (~1785-)
unsupported
AYR
[ 27.01*    ]   Helen Barbour (~1774-)
unsupported
AYR
[ 28.01*    ]   Janet Lindsay (~1774-)
unsupported
AYR
[ 29.01*    ]   Margaret Snadon (~1775-)
unsupported
[ 30.01   44]   Elizabeth Paterson (1765-1827)
unsupported
CLK
[ 31.01   45]   Margaret Sneddon (1780-1816)
unsupported
CLK
Generation 7
[  1.07   46]   Elihu Minor (1745-1821)
unsupported
CT
[  3.05*    ]   Jonathan Brown (1762-1799)
unsupported
LIN
[  5.04   52]   Thomas Curtis (1734-)
unsupported
[  8.04   56]   Adam Hunter (1740-1829)
unsupported
CLK
[  9.03   49]   Perry Durfee (1765-1800)
unsupported
RI
[ 11.03*    ]   William Cousins (~1768-)
unsupported
BRK
[ 16.03*    ]   John Allan (1740-1827)
unsupported
CLK
[ 17.02   47]   Stephen Munson (1742-)
unsupported
CT
[ 18.02   50]   John Pickle (~1753-1815)
unsupported
NY
[ 19.02   54]   Justus Brockway (1746-1827)
unsupported
CT - NY
[ 21.02*    ]   Henry William Green (~1764-)
unsupported
NFK
[ 23.02*    ]   John Sellman (1767-1826)
unsupported
OXF
[ 24.02*    ]   John Reed (~1772-)
unsupported
[ 30.02*    ]   John Paterson (~1732-)
unsupported
[ 31.02*    ]   Joseph Sneddon (1736-1814)
unsupported
FIF
[ 32.01*    ]   Mary Dean (~1745-)
unsupported
[ 33.01   48]   Ann Cogswell (1738-)
unsupported
CT
[ 34.01*    ]   Annie Martha Salisbury (1766-1867)
unsupported
RI
[ 35.01   51]   Magdalena Salzmann (1754-1837)
unsupported
NY
[ 36.01   53]   Bridget Crandall (1739-)
unsupported
RI
[ 37.01   55]   Alsa Gardner (1756-1847)
unsupported
RI - NY
[ 38.01*    ]   Mary Taylor (~1766-1826)
unsupported
LIN
[ 39.01*    ]   Frances Mary Roberts (~1768-)
unsupported
NFK
[ 40.01*    ]   Elizabeth Alburg (~1772-)
unsupported
BRK
[ 41.01*    ]   Mary Elms (1768-1842)
unsupported
OXF
[ 42.01*    ]   Marie Parsons (~1772-)
unsupported
[ 43.01   57]   Annie Sharp (1745-1814)
unsupported
SCT
[ 44.01*    ]   Elizabeth Rankin (~1732-)
unsupported
[ 45.01*    ]   Margaret Fife (1734-1812)
unsupported
FIF
Generation 8
[  1.08   58]   Elihu Minor (1716-~1790)
unsupported
CT
[  5.05   63]   James Curtis (1691-1740)
unsupported
[  8.05   71]   Adam Hunter (1727-)
unsupported
CLK
[  9.04   59]   James Durfee (~1730-1813)
unsupported
RI
[ 17.03*    ]   Reuben Munson (1720-1780)
unsupported
CT
[ 18.03*    ]   John Pickle (~1720-)
unsupported
[ 19.03   67]   Samuel Brockway (~1717-1806)
unsupported
CT
[ 33.02*    ]   Nathan Cogswell (1716-)
unsupported
CT
[ 35.02   61]   George Salzmann, Jr. (~1720-)
unsupported
NY
[ 36.02   65]   Peter Crandall (1715-)
unsupported
RI
[ 37.02   69]   Pvt Benjamin Gardner (1731-1809)
unsupported
RI - NY
[ 43.02*    ]   James Sharp (~1712-)
unsupported
[ 46.01*    ]   Keziah Willey (1723-1807)
unsupported
CT
[ 47.01*    ]   Mary Chittenden (~1720-)
unsupported
[ 48.01*    ]   Susan Warner (~1714-)
unsupported
CT
[ 49.01   60]   Ann Borden (1743-1816)
unsupported
RI
[ 50.01*    ]   Anna Marie Seeber (~1720-)
unsupported
[ 51.01   62]   Catherine Elizabeth Wagner (1718-)
unsupported
NY
[ 52.01   64]   Anna Shaw (1695-)
unsupported
CT
[ 53.01   66]   Bridget Brownell (1713-)
unsupported
RI
[ 54.01   68]   Margaret Smith (1725-)
unsupported
[ 55.01   70]   Elizabeth Olin (1737-1813)
unsupported
RI - NY
[ 56.01*    ]   Agnes Peterson (1727-)
unsupported
CLK
[ 57.01*    ]   Jean Johnson (~1712-)
unsupported
Generation 9
[  1.09   72]   William Minor (1670-1725)
unsupported
CT
[  5.06   78]   Issac Curtis (1658-1712)
unsupported
MA - CT
[  8.06   89]   James Hunter (1682-)
unsupported
CLK
[  9.05   73]   Benjamin Durfee (1709-1793)
unsupported
RI
[ 19.04   82]   Samuel Brockway (1692-1757)
unsupported
CT
[ 35.03*    ]   George Salzmann (~1693-)
unsupported
DEU
[ 36.03   80]   Samuel Crandall (1686-)
unsupported
RI
[ 37.03   85]   Benjamin Gardner (1705-1749)
unsupported
WA
[ 49.02   75]   Samuel Borden (1705-1778)
unsupported
RI
[ 51.02*    ]   Johan Peter Wagner (1687-)
unsupported
[ 52.02   79]   Daniel Shaw (~1650-)
unsupported
CT
[ 53.02*    ]   Thomas Brownell (1687-)
unsupported
RI
[ 54.02*    ]   Joseph Smith (~1687-)
unsupported
[ 55.02   87]   Joseph Olin (1710-)
unsupported
RI
[ 58.01*    ]   Sarah Beckwith (~1674-)
unsupported
CT
[ 59.01   74]   Amy Chase (1702-)
unsupported
RI
[ 60.01   76]   Mrs. Pease Mumford (1709-)
unsupported
RI
[ 61.01   77]   Anna Margretha Kaputzgi (~1697-)
unsupported
DEU
[ 62.01*    ]   Maria Margeretha Loucks\Laucs (1686-)
unsupported
[ 63.01*    ]   Hannah Palley (1668-)
unsupported
[ 64.01*    ]   Ruth William (~1654-)
unsupported
CT
[ 65.01   81]   Mary Wilbor (Wilbur) (1685-1771)
unsupported
RI
[ 66.01*    ]   Grace Eldred (~1686-)
unsupported
RI
[ 67.01   83]   Lydia Johnson (1695-)
unsupported
CT
[ 68.01   84]   Margaret Brockway (1701-)
unsupported
CT
[ 69.01   86]   Mary Howland (1710-)
unsupported
RI
[ 70.01   88]   Mary Aylesworth (~1741-)
unsupported
RI
[ 71.01   90]   Isabel Adamson (1686-)
unsupported
CLK
Generation 10
[  1.10   91]   Clement Minor (~1638-1700)
unsupported
MA - CT
[  5.07   99]   Dr. Thomas Curtis (1594-1681)
unsupported
ESS - CT
[  8.07*    ]   James Hunter (~1646-1671)
unsupported
CLK
[  9.06   92]   Benjamin Durfee, Sr. (~1679-1754)
unsupported
RI
[ 19.05  105]   Wolston Brockway (1668-1707)
unsupported
CT
[ 36.04  101]   Samuel Crandall (1663-1737)
unsupported
RI
[ 37.04  109]   Nathaniel Gardner (1673-1734)
unsupported
RI
[ 49.03   95]   Richard Borden (1671-1732)
unsupported
RI
[ 52.03*    ]   Thomas Shaw (~1622-1701)
unsupported
MS
[ 55.03*    ]   John Olin (1664-1725)
unsupported
WLS - RI
[ 59.02   93]   Benjamin Chase (~1674-1731)
unsupported
MA - RI
[ 60.02   97]   John Mumford (~1670-1749)
unsupported
RI
[ 61.02*    ]   Johann Jacob Kaputzgi (~1664-)
unsupported
[ 65.02  103]   William Wilbor (1660-1738)
unsupported
RI
[ 67.02  106]   Nathaniel Johnson (1670-1726)
unsupported
CT
[ 68.02  108] [10:19.05] Wolston Brockway (1668-1707)
unsupported
CT
[ 69.02  110]   Daniel Howland (1661-<1714)
unsupported
MA
[ 70.02  112]   John Aylesworth (~1685-1771)
unsupported
RI
[ 71.02  115]   John Adamson (1655-1684)
unsupported
CLK
[ 72.01*    ]   Frances Burcham (1640-)
unsupported
[ 73.01     ]   Prudence Earl (~1681-1733)
unsupported
RI
[ 74.01   94]   Amie Borden (1678-~1716)
unsupported
RI - MA
[ 75.01   96]   Innocent Wodell (1676-)
unsupported
RI
[ 76.01   98]   Pease or Peace Perry (1671-1740)
unsupported
RI
[ 77.01*    ]   Anna Magdalena (~1664-)
unsupported
[ 78.01  100]   Elizabeth Salmon (~1608-)
unsupported
[ 79.01*    ]   Mrs. Mary Shaw (~1626-)
unsupported
MS
[ 80.01  102]   Sarah Colby (1666-1758)
unsupported
RI
[ 81.01  104]   Sarah Tallman (~1664-<1732)
unsupported
RI
[ 82.01*    ]   Margaret (~1668-)
unsupported
[ 83.01  107]   Hannah Hoadley (1670-1725)
unsupported
CT
[ 84.01*    ] [10:82.01] Margaret (~1668-)
unsupported
[ 85.01*    ]   Mary Greene (~1677-)
unsupported
RI
[ 86.01     ]   Mary Sampson (~1663-1736)
unsupported
MA
[ 87.01  111]   Susannah Spencer (1681-)
unsupported
RI
[ 88.01  113]   Dorcas Jones (~1689-)
unsupported
[ 89.01  114]   Agnes Jameson (1649-)
unsupported
CLK
[ 90.01*    ]   Isobel Robertson (~1663-)
unsupported
CLK
Generation 11
[  1.11  116]   Thomas Minor (1608-1690)
unsupported
SOM - MA - CT
[  5.08  124]   Thomas Curtis (1560-1605)
unsupported
ESS
[  9.07*    ]   Thomas Durfee (1643-1712)
unsupported
ENG - RI
[ 19.06* 128]   Wolston Brockway (~1638-1717)
unsupported
ENG - CT
[ 36.05*    ]   John Crandall (~1629-1676)
unsupported
RI
[ 37.05  130]   Benoni Gardner (1636-1731)
unsupported
ENG - RI
[ 49.04  120] [11:74.02] John Borden (1640-1716)
unsupported
RI
[ 59.03  117]   William Chase (~1627-1685)
unsupported
MA
[ 60.03*    ]   Stephen Mumford (1639-1706)
unsupported
ENG
[ 65.03  125]   William Wilbor (1630-1710)
unsupported
RI
[ 67.03*    ]   Nathaniel Johnson (~1637-)
unsupported
[ 69.03*    ]   Zoeth Howland (~1628-)
unsupported
[ 70.03*    ]   Arthur Aylesworth (~1656-1725)
unsupported
RI
[ 71.03*    ]   William Adamson (~1629-)
unsupported
CLK
[ 73.02*    ]   William Earl (1634-1715)
unsupported
MA
[ 74.02  118]   John Borden (1640-1716)
unsupported
RI
[ 75.02  122]   Gershom Wodell (1642-)
unsupported
RI
[ 76.02*    ]   Edward Perry (~1638-)
unsupported
[ 78.02     ]   Christopher Salmon (1586-1625)
unsupported
NTT
[ 80.02*    ]   Edward Colby (1638-)
unsupported
RI
[ 81.02  126]   Peter Tallman (1623-1708)
unsupported
DEU - RI
[ 83.02*    ]   William Hoadley (~1630-1709)
unsupported
CT
[ 86.02*    ]   Thomas Sampson (~1630-)
unsupported
[ 87.02*    ]   John Spencer (~1640-1684)
unsupported
[ 88.02*    ]   Josiah Jones (~1656-)
unsupported
[ 89.02  132]   Alexander Jameson (1622-)
unsupported
CLK
[ 91.01*    ]   Grace Palmer (1612-1690)
unsupported
MA - CT
[ 92.01*    ]   Mrs. T. _____ Durfee (1645-)
unsupported
[ 93.01*    ]   Abigail Hale (~1640-)
unsupported
MA
[ 94.01  119]   Mary Earl (1655-1734)
unsupported
RI
[ 95.01  121] [11:94.01] Mary Earl (1655-1734)
unsupported
RI
[ 96.01  123]   Mary Tripp (1646-1716)
unsupported
RI
[ 97.01*    ]   Ann (~1643-1698)
unsupported
ENG
[ 98.01*    ]   Mary Freeman (~1638-)
unsupported
[ 99.01*    ]   Mary Camp (1560-1594)
unsupported
ENG
[100.01*    ]   Sarah (1588-1630)
unsupported
NTT
[101.01*    ]   _____ #1 Mrs. Crandall (~1633-1670)
unsupported
RI
[102.01*    ]   Mrs. _____ Colby (~1642-)
unsupported
RI
[103.01*    ]   Martha (~1634-)
unsupported
RI
[104.01  127]   Ann Hill (~1628-)
unsupported
RI
[105.01  129]   Hannah Briggs (1642-1687)
unsupported
MA
[106.01*    ]   Mary Smith (~1637-)
unsupported
[107.01*    ]   Mary (~1634-1703)
unsupported
CT
[109.01*    ]   Mary (1645-)
unsupported
RI
[110.01*    ]   Abigail (~1628-)
unsupported
[111.01*    ]   Susanna Griffin (~1644-1719)
unsupported
RI
[112.01  131]   Mary Brown (~1660-<1725)
unsupported
RI
[113.01*    ]   Elizabeth (~1656-)
unsupported
[114.01  133]   Marion Anderson (1628-)
unsupported
CLK
[115.01*    ]   Isobel Dason (~1663-)
unsupported
CLK
Generation 12
[  1.12  134]   Clement Minor (1585-1640)
unsupported
SOM
[  5.09  140]   William Curtis (~1540-1585)
unsupported
ESS
[ 37.06  142]   George Gardner (1600-1677)
unsupported
LND - RI
[ 59.04*    ]   William Chase (~1607-1659)
unsupported
BKM
[ 65.04*    ]   Samuel Wilbore (~1588-1656)
unsupported
LAN
[ 74.03  135]   Richard Borden (1595-1671)
unsupported
KEN - RI
[ 75.03  139]   William ( Warnswell?) Wodell (~1614-1693)
unsupported
MA
[ 78.03*    ]   Peter Salmon (1560-)
unsupported
[ 81.03  141]   Peter Talemann (1589-)
unsupported
BEL
[ 89.03*    ]   Alexander Jameson (~1590-)
unsupported
CLK
[ 94.02  137]   William Earl (~1635-)
unsupported
[ 96.02*    ]   John Tripp (~1613-)
unsupported
[104.02*    ]   Phillip Hill (~1602-)
unsupported
RI
[105.02*    ]   William Briggs (1616-1687)
unsupported
MA
[112.02*    ]   John Brown (~1627-)
unsupported
[114.02*    ]   William Anderson (~1599-)
unsupported
CLK
[116.01*    ]   Sarah Pope (~1584-)
unsupported
[117.01*    ]   Mary Townly (1609-1659)
unsupported
[118.01  136]   Joan Fowle (1604-1688)
unsupported
KEN - RI
[119.01  138]   Mary Walker (~1635-1718)
unsupported
MA
[122.01*    ]   Mary (~1618-)
unsupported
RI
[123.01*    ]   Mary Paine (~1613-)
unsupported
[124.01*    ]   Sarah Agnes Howe (~1540-1585)
unsupported
ESS
[125.01*    ]   Ann Smith (~1598-)
unsupported
YKS
[126.01     ]   Marie von Peen (~1601-)
unsupported
NLD
[127.01*    ]   Ann (~1606-)
unsupported
RI
[128.01*    ]   _____ Wolterton (~1605-)
unsupported
[129.01*    ]   Mary (~1620-)
unsupported
MA
[130.01  143]   Sarah Slaughter (~1604-1637)
unsupported
LND
[131.01*    ]   Mary Holmes (~1627-)
unsupported
[132.01*    ]   Bessie Christie (~1594-)
unsupported
CLK
[133.01*    ]   Margaret Crocket (~1603-)
unsupported
CLK
Generation 13
[  1.13  144]   William Minor (~1553-1585)
unsupported
SOM
[  5.10     ]   John Curtis (~1515-)
unsupported
ESS
[ 37.07  152]   Michael Gardner, Rev. (1552-1630)
unsupported
LND
[ 74.04  145]   Mathen Borden (1563-1620)
unsupported
KEN
[ 75.04  148]   Gershom Wardwell (1568-)
unsupported
WAR
[ 81.04  150]   Jaques Talemann (~1544-)
unsupported
BEL
[ 94.03  146]   Ralph Earl (1606-)
unsupported
RI
[118.02     ]   Richard Fowle (~1573-)
unsupported
[119.02*    ]   John Walker (~1603-)
unsupported
[126.02*    ]   Johann Peene (~1568-)
unsupported
[130.02*    ]   John Slaughter (~1576-)
unsupported
LND
[134.01*    ]   Mrs. _____ Minor (~1557-)
unsupported
SOM
[135.01*    ]   Joan (~1563-)
unsupported
[136.01*    ]   Mary Filkes (~1573-)
unsupported
[137.01  147]   Joan Savage (1609-1680)
unsupported
RI
[138.01*    ]   Katharine (~1603-)
unsupported
[139.01*    ]   Mrs. _____ Wardwell (1570-)
unsupported
[140.01  149]   Elizabeth Wells (~1519-)
unsupported
ESS
[141.01  151]   Anna or Tanneken de Litche (~1558-)
unsupported
BEL
[142.01  153]   Margaret Browne (1552-1638)
unsupported
LND
[143.01*    ]   Mrs. _____ Slaughter (~1580-)
unsupported
LND
Generation 14
[  1.14*    ]   William Minor (~1520-)
unsupported
[  5.11*    ]   John Curtis (~1483-)
unsupported
ESS
[ 37.08*    ]   Henry Gardner (~1519-)
unsupported
[ 74.05  154]   Thomas Borden (~1537-1592)
unsupported
KEN
[ 75.05  155]   William Wardwell (~1540-)
unsupported
WAR
[ 81.05*    ]   Michael Taleman (~1520-)
unsupported
BEL
[ 94.04*    ]   Ralph Earl (~1580-1657)
unsupported
HRT
[118.03*    ]   Thomas Fowle (~1540-)
unsupported
[137.02*    ]   Richard Savage (~1559-1637)
unsupported
HRT
[140.02  157]   John Wells (~1487-)
unsupported
ESS
[141.02  158]   Peter de Litche (~1531-1602)
unsupported
BEL
[142.02*    ]   Thomas Browne (~1531-)
unsupported
BKM
[144.01*    ]   Isabella Harcope de Frolibay (~1520-)
unsupported
[145.01*    ]   Mrs. T. _____ Borden (~1541-1581)
unsupported
KEN
[146.01*    ]   Margaret Browne (~1582-)
unsupported
[147.01*    ]   Mrs. Mary Isacke (~1563-1636)
unsupported
HRT
[148.01  156]   Meribe Lascelle (~1540-)
unsupported
[149.01*    ]   Mrs J. Wells (~1491-)
unsupported
ESS
[150.01*    ]   Mrs. _____ Taleman (~1531-)
unsupported
BEL
[151.01  159]   Peternelle de Neve (~1535-)
unsupported
BEL
[152.01*    ]   Mary Howard (~1519-)
unsupported
[153.01  160]   Alice Chapman (~1539-)
unsupported
NFK
Generation 15
[ 74.06  161]   William Borden (~1510-1557)
unsupported
KEN
[ 75.06*    ]   Richard Wardwell (~1515-)
unsupported
WAR
[140.03*    ]   Thomas Wells (~1445-)
unsupported
ESS
[141.03  163]   Aaert de Litche (~1503-)
unsupported
BEL
[148.02*    ]   Gersham Lascelle (~1507-)
unsupported
[151.02*    ]   Anthonis de Neve (~1502-)
unsupported
[153.02  164]   Thomas Chapman (~1505-)
unsupported
NFK
[154.01*    ]   Joan (~1513-)
unsupported
KEN
[155.01  162]   Mary Ithell (~1518-)
unsupported
WLS
[156.01*    ]   Meribe (~1507-)
unsupported
[157.01*    ]   Mrs. T. _____ Wells (~1459-)
unsupported
ESS
[158.01*    ]   Katline’s Wayers\Herwijn (~1500-)
unsupported
BEL
[159.01*    ]   Margareta van der Hagen (~1502-)
unsupported
[160.01*    ]   Mrs. _____ Chapman (~1509-)
unsupported
NFK
Generation 16
[ 74.07  165]   Edmund Borden (~1480-1539)
unsupported
KEN
[141.04     ]   Peter de Litche (~1474-)
unsupported
BEL
[153.03*    ]   Alexander Chapman (~1475-)
unsupported
NFK
[155.02  166]   Pierce or Pierre Ithell (~1486-)
unsupported
[161.01*    ]   Margaret (~1483-)
unsupported
KEN
[162.01*    ]   Mrs. P. _____ Ithell (~1490-)
unsupported
WLS
[163.01     ]   Kateline Scheelkens (1476-)
unsupported
BEL
[164.01*    ]   Mrs. _____ Chapman (~1479-)
unsupported
NFK
Generation 17
[ 74.08  167]   William Borden (~1450-)
unsupported
KEN
[141.05*    ]   Wouter de Litche (1445-<1499)
unsupported
BEL
[155.03*    ]   Mr. _____ Ithell (~1455-)
unsupported
WLS
[163.02*    ]   Aart Scheelkens (~1443-)
unsupported
[165.01*    ]   Thomasin (~1450-)
unsupported
[166.01*    ]   Miss Pierce (1459-)
unsupported
WLS
Generation 18
[ 74.09  168]   John Borden (~1425-1469)
unsupported
KEN
[167.01     ]   Benett or Benedict Tornor (~1427-1518)
unsupported
KEN
Generation 19
[ 74.10  169]   Thomas Borden (~1401-)
unsupported
KEN
[167.02*    ]   Thomas Tornor (~1403-)
unsupported
[168.01*    ]   Isabella (~1405-)
unsupported
KEN
Generation 20
[ 74.11*    ]   Henry Borden (~1370-)
unsupported
KEN
[169.01*    ]   Robergia (~1370-)
unsupported

Last Modified:

Are we related? Are you a long lost cousin? Spotted an error here? This website remains a work-in-progress and I would love to hear from you. Drop me a line at minchinweb [at] gmail [dot] com.